Vízügyi Sport Club

Hamis szalag - Yardstick eredmény

 

 
Boat Class SailNo Helm Crew Club Elapsed Nett
Kedves 33 586 Hebling Vilmos Hebling Péter, Tóth Jenő, Római János, Pákozdi Éva, Szabó Gyula Trófea 5:45:00 1.0
Manöken 30-as cirkláó 26 Gömbös Lóránd (Sirály) Kis Tamás (BKV), Haboly László (KMP) Sirály 5:51:49 2.0
Avanti Regina 960 Tóth István Kovács Judit, Korcsog András, Meggyes Balázs BYC 6:23:22 3.0
Nagymágus Európa 30 9 Takácsy Géza Farkas Viktor, Takácsi Dorka (mocó) TVSK 6:05:11 4.0
Zephiros III Regina 535 Dr. Tormási György Kola Dániel, Rendek Zoltán, Gyimesi Viktória TVSK 6:24:48 5.0
Isha Pur E770 9 Dr. Münch István Dr. Münch Zoltán BYC 5:42:55 6.0
Gitta 22-es cirkáló 1 Elekes Béla Vásárhelyi Nóra, Gábor András (VSC) TVSK 6:32:43 7.0
Legenda 30-as cirkáló 81 Dr. Galgóczy Tamás Dr. Tóth Tamás, Matekovics György, Zsikla Gábor (TVSK) BKV 5:57:42 8.0
Nemere 40-es cirkáló 2 Benedek Atila Hanthy László, Oltván Gellért TVSK 6:14:33 9.0
Maci Scholtz 22 103 Pőcze Gábor Bendicsek Tamás, Papp Ákos (NVK) Mediterrán Yachting 6:23:09 10.0
Kishamis Összevont Cirkáló 2 Hrehuss György Hrehuss Pál, Máthé Zsolt, Szilvássy Péter, Zöld Sándor, Hauer Balázs VSC 5:57:44 11.0
Szirákó Regina 746 Farkas László Knaur György, Elsik István TVSK 6:39:12 12.0
Széltoló 33 5901 Soós István Kuti Zénó, Szegő Péter AMSE 6:08:02 13.0
Titkos YS2 504 Szabolcsi Jószef Dr. Mányokiné Erika, Bagó Antal, Sazbolcsi Balázs SVSK 6:56:04 14.0
Váló-ok Sudár Sport 367       7:04:21 15.0
Aedus Európa 30 24 Baumler Ede Marót András VSC 6:21:12 16.0
Vodafone Scholtz 22 119 Makai Gábor Lokodi Csaba (Arcadom), Szalai Tamás (Arkadom) YKH 6:35:00 17.0
Bernáth E770 6 Fazekas László     6:01:34 18.0
Faterka 33 1254 Tóth László Tóthné Nagy Erika, Tóth Erika, Tóth Zsuzsa TVSK 6:15:08 19.0
Rita Yolle 15 36 Lakó Ferenc Simalcsik Zsófia, Stolle László (BHSE) VSC 7:09:36 20.0
Oxygen Nautic 590 Magyar Vilma Király Csaba (TVSK), Horváth István (TVSK), Kocsis Péter (TVSK), Novorádi András (TVSK) HYC 6:10:51 21.0
Viztec YS1 3377 Dr. Sevke Imre Illés István, Illés István (NVK) BYC 6:22:30 22.0
Orpheus 70-es cirkáló 1 Herkó Dezső Lőrincz Benedek, Jaksity György, Cseriba Zsolt, Nobilis Kornél, Herbák Attila, Cserepes Judit AYE 5:28:47 23.0
Nemere II Összevont Cirkáló 1 Bóna Gábor Láng Róbert (MVSZ), Gánszki Miklós (4x4), Pécsváradi Ákos (TVSK), Fekete Anna (TVSK), Újhelyi Gáspár Miklós, Szépfi Zsombor, Riberics Pál (TVSK) SVE 5:41:29 24.0
Capella 70-es cirkáló 2 Hámos Zoltán Vöneki Gyula, Fazekas József SVSK 5:31:36 25.0
Albatrosz YS2 113 Kétszrei Csaba Krix Béla, Vincze Ferenc VVE 7:18:04 26.0
Zorkó YS3 805 Zagyva Gábor Balázs Janka AVSC 7:56:22 27.0
Sirocco Összevont Cirkáló 2 Cittel Lajos Csermendy Miklós, Borsos Gábor, Anbeck Ferenc, Zentai István, Pataki Györgyi, Haris György, Szabó Vilmos MTDSC 5:45:03 28.0
Hamdulilla 30-as cirkáló 13 Wolf Gábor Bánkúty Péter, Hanszelmann Imre, Wolf András (mocó) VESC 6:40:29 29.0
Sebaj E770 32 Batkó Tamás Batkóné Fendle Zsuzsa, Jósa Tamás (Atomerőmű) BYC 6:33:05 30.0
Dorgusz YS1 532 Gündisch Gusztáv ifj. Gündisch Gusztáv SzVE 6:26:11 31.0
Tranquilla YS3 155 Dr. Misley Endre Kállay András (mocó) SVSK 8:30:44 32.0
Pandora 33 3 Bezerédi Miklós Fekete Zoltán, Salsinszky Tamás, Salusinszky Sára, Patkó Gábor VVEB 7:05:25 33.0
Paquita YS1 1053 Rákóczi Gábor Csaba Tamás, Tóth László, Rajnai Krisztina, Balkó Adrián, Bakonyi Ákos (VSC) Juno 5:48:15 34.0
Mediacontact Avatar YS1 1212 Soponyai Géza Alibán András, Adorján Csaba, Detre Zsolt, Detre Szabolcs, Deák Szabolcs, Bognár László, Pénzes Botond Arcadom 5:19:22 35.0
Siren 33 97 Borbély János Kovács Jenő, Thurzó Gabi TECON SE 7:57:06 36.0
Nyull-ló Sudár Regatta 1177 Marót Máté Ribényi Tamás, Szekeres Eszter VSC 9:10:00 37.0
Rozália YS2 805 Kis János Boros Miklós (TVSK), Dr. Simon Gábor (TVSK) VSC DNF 42.0
Baccara 33 14 Dobszai Zoltán Turu Gyula, Dr. Óvári Győző (BKC), Zsuboni Zsolt, Fekete Ferenc, Bobek Józse TVSK DNF 42.0
Atos Yolle 15 50 Lukács Aladár Buczkó Tünde, Lengyel György (TVSK) SVSK DNF 42.0
Infinity YS3 22 Péter Tamás Németh Antal (MMC) BVSE DNF 42.0
Jégmadár YS2 829 Dr. Hermányi Zsolt Mikó András, Flück Róbert, Hermányi Attila TYC DNF 42.0
Sindbad 40-es cirkáló 25 Horváth László Horváth Zoltán, Stefler Márton, Berkes Péter, Csikós Szonja Sindbad VE DNC 46.0
Ici YS2 981 Károlyi Miklós Károlyi Zsuzsa TVSK DNC 46.0
Rosa 40-es cirkáló 21 Bakóczy Kálmán Stubics János, Bakóczy Zsuzsa, Berkes Péter TECON SE DNC 46.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
DNC Nem jelentkeztek46
DNF Nem futottak be42

www.vsc.hu/vitorlas/

www.vsc.hu/vitorlas/versenykiiras.html

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 29
www.sailwave.com